新西兰百伦移民留学,100%免中介费留学签证,新西兰创业移民,新西兰投资移民...
 

 
 
导航中心
 

政策通知

最新政策
百伦通知
院校新闻

留学申请与签证

留学签证 * 100%免中介费
大学推荐
大学预科
理工学院
名牌中小学
特色移民课程
语言课程

签证辅导

旅游签证
技术移民
工作签证
投资移民
创业移民
家庭团聚
假日工作签证
银蕨签证
疑难案例
资料下载
常见问题

旅游行程安排

中国驾照翻译
商务考察
房地产考察
夏冬令营
住宿推荐
旅游保险
特价机票

投资项目推荐

房地产
生意买卖
新西兰产品
新西兰投资
新西兰生活
 
新西兰留学概括
 
新西兰留学概况
新西兰留学优势
新西兰留学条件
新西兰留学程序
 

新西兰移民留学资讯第一权威网站

官方微信平台:byron2005 客服微信号:jim-ni-2

申请新西兰短期签证,公证书不再是必须的材料。
由 百伦移民留学 编辑于 2015-07-08 06:47:28 阅读:3906次

从2015年7月6日开始,申请新西兰短期签证(学生,旅游和工作签证)时,可以用彩色复印件或者彩色扫描件替代太平绅士签字复印件或者公证书。

申请移民的材料还是需要原件或者认证过的复印件。

 

Certified copies no longer required for temporary entry visa applications

Monday, 29 June 2015

From Monday, 6 July 2015, applications for most temporary entry visas no longer have to contain originals or certified copies of documents. Colour photocopies will be acceptable instead.

Temporary visa entry applications include applications for work, student or visitor visas. Originals or certified copies will still be required for residence applications, and temporary applications under the entrepreneur work visa category. Additionally an immigration officer may still ask for an original document during the processing of a visa application. INZ will continue to accept applications containing originals or certified copies if they are provided.

 

All relevant INZ forms, guides, checklists and webpages will be updated to reflect the change on 6 July.

 


报名或索取更多资讯,电邮:中国办公室:3681588@3681588.com 新西兰办公室:3681588@gmail.com

 百伦移民留学咨询师团队

   

电话:中国+86 21 6095 6827 新西兰+649 3681588

获得新西兰的移民局通知和最新的信息,关注我们的官方微信 平台:byron2005

关注我们客服Jim Ni的个人微信号:jim-ni-2 ,请添加好友。

 

 

关注 新西兰百伦的 微博

关于百伦 | 合作伙伴 | 代理加盟 | 诚征英才 | 联系我们 | 学生通道
©2005-2015 ★百伦移民留学★ 新西兰●澳大利亚 Byron International
 

 

 ICP备 管理入口  微刊管理入口  客服